To Email Staff Member - Click on their Name
Angie Bauer Esther Broughton Sarah Clark
David McKain Carol Powell  
Ag Science/Horticulture
Craig Dornak Jay Northcutt  
Agriculture
Morgan Walker    
Aide
Ulanda Hollaway Mandy Pyle Vicki Sanders
American Sign Language
Levi Coplen    
American Sign Language Teacher
Randi Shaw    
Arch. & Construction
Tonya Wheat    
Art
Lisa Kendall Christine Killian  
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Bridges Missy Gimble Joe Williford
Asst. Softball Coach
Brandy Hill    
Athletic Facilities Coordinator/Head Football Coach
Richard Peacock    
Athletic Secretary
Mary Martin    
Athletic Trainer/Sports Med
Jane DeLorme Jay Ramsey  
Attendance
Lori Salinas    
Band
Scott Smith Daniel Southerland Denny Whitley
Basketball Coach
Melanie Lane    
Bookkeeper
Karrie Lampin    
Boys Head Basketball Coach
Brent Kelley    
Business
Laura Chabarria Kimberly Landry Linda Newton
Jon Sheppard Leah Stanley  
CTE Secretary
Cindy Helm    
Cafeteria Manager
Gary Peacock    
Campus Secretary
Pam Cross    
Career & Technology Director
Leanne Jamison    
Choir
Amy McMichael    
Coach
Brian Dunn    
Counseling Secretary
Stephanie Henderson    
Counselor
Gayla Byrd Jinny Harris Latoya King
Larry Murphey Francisca delaCruz  
Culinary Arts
Deidra Stewart    
Custodial Supervisor at High School
Eli Carrasco    
Dean of Student Services
Dan McMullen    
Drill Team
Kayla Norman    
Education
Holly Mann    
Eng. Technology
Dan Seal    
English
Tamara Beam Cheryl Cobayashi Julie Cook
Sharon Garner Teresa Hughes Grant McDonald
Sandi Smith Kellie Stout Sherry Taylor
Angie Thomas Matthew Varvel  
English Teacher
Kristen Brody Jill Nelson  
Foreign Language
Christy Elwell James Herring Sarah Ward
Roxana Williams    
French
Susan Sparkman    
Health
Donald Garlitz Britney Nordin  
Health Science
Sandra Boucher Annette McGuffee  
Health Science Technology
Krystal Garred    
History
Jerod Brown Matthew Pratt  
Homebound Services
Brenda Clem    
Horticulture Teacher
Claire Cooper    
Journalism
Paige Dyer    
Library
Amy Cummins Mary Kay Wisener  
Life Skills
Michelle Platt Joetta Weaver  
Life Skills Aide
Janice Young    
Long Term Drill Team Sub
Laura Viergever    
Long Term Sub for Dance Class
Cassie Schmidt    
Math
Olivia Allen Evan Beaton Shelley Beaumont
Shelby Brooks Rebecca Clements Lynnette Hadley
Meredith Herren Wanda Honeycutt Paul Johndrow
Michael Linch Traci Mayo Mary Straw
Math Teacher
Charity Shipman    
Nurse
Debra Lofties    
P.E. Aide
Jenna Gray    
Physical Education
Travon Brown    
Principal
Jonathan Campbell    
Receptionist
Suzi Crim Susan Jenkins  
Registrar
Debbie Martin    
SOS
Stephanie Hardin    
SPED Aide
Allison Adams    
SPED Para
Jacqueline Netsch    
Science
Richard Baty Somer Bockover Roy Carnes
Andrew Dolan Scott Eeds Robert Fournier
Lana Hood Scott McFadden Lacey VanBuskirk
Tom Young    
Social Studies
Christopher Brody Adam Brown Chris Clemons
Bradley Cook Doug DuPree Keith Ellis
Jared Freeman Stacey Hendrix Brad Jones
Adam McMahon Kathryn Pratt Jason Shuck
Special Education Aide
Amanda Haney Kevin Hendrix Gayle Robinson
Chad Royal    
Speech/Debate
John Nichols    
Study Skills
Nanci Morgan    
Sub
David Bell Rebecca Mohr Katherine Trammell
Theater Arts
Shirley Grote Vernon Grote  
Women's Basketball
Rosalyn Tindel    
Athletics
Adam Cook